FS EuroFS EuroFS EuroFS EuroFS EuroFS Euro

 

 

 

Nuestros Clientes

Estas empresas confiaron en nosotros:

Jardines - Colegios - Universidades

  • UADE
  • UAI
  • Universidad de Lomas de Zamora
  • Universidad de Río Cuarto
  • Facultad de Derecho (UBA)
  • Facultad de Veterinaria - La Plata
  • Club Gimnasia y Esgrima - Buenos Aires
  • Club Universitario de Buenos Aires (CUBA)
  • Instituto Day School - Belgrano - C.A.B.A.
  • Instituto Qi Gond de Argentina - C.A.B.A.
  • Instituto Froebel - C.A.B.A.
  • Instituto Thomas Malory - C.A.B.A.
  • Instituto Romero Brest - GCBA.
  • Instituto San Pedro Nolasco - C.A.B.A.
  • Instituto San Francisco de Asís - BELGRANO - C.A.B.A.
  • Instituto Sagrada Familia - C.A.B.A.
  • Instituto Evangélico Americano - C.A.B.A
  • Instituto Mater Admirabilis - C.A.B.A.
  • Instituto Nolasco
  • Instituto Cultural Roca
  • Instituto Talpiot
  • Instituto Nuestra Señora del Milagro
  • Instituto Amanecer
  • Colegio Nº 21 Rio Gallegos Santa Cruz
  • Colegio Nº 2 Caleta Olivia Santa Cruz
  • Colegio Nº 17 Los Antiguos Santa Cruz
  • Colegio Sagrada Familia Salta
  • Colegio N° 975 - Villa Insuperable
  • Colegio Beth – Palermo - C.A.B.A.
  • Colegio Bialik
  • Colegio Integral Nuevos Ayres
  • Colegio Rio de la Plata - Berazategui
  • Colegio Jaike Grimberg
  • Colegio Holy Cross
  • Colegio Elmina Paz de Gallo
  • Colegio Sagrada Familia
  • Colegio Sagrado Corazon
  • Colegio Armenio - Olivos
  • Colegio C. A. Independiente
  • Colegio Mi encuentro
  • Colegio San Antonio
  • Colegio San Marcos
  • Colegio San Jorge
  • Colegio Nuestra Señora de Luján
  • Colegio Jesús en el Huerto de los olivos
  • Colegio Salvador
  • Colegio Puerto Crianza
  • Colegio Tomás Devoto
  • Colegio Sworn
  • Colegio IMEI - Cañuelas
  • Colegio Nueva Escuela Argentina - C.A.B.A.
  • Colegio Hércules
  • Colegio Sagrado Corazón de Jesús
  • Colegio Thomas Mallory
  • Escuela Jean Piaget – C.A.B.A.
  • Escuela Maimonides – Flores - C.A.B.A.
  • Escuela Asoc. Comunidad Israelita – Palermo - C.A.B.A.
  • Martín Buber
  • Escuela Siglo Nuevo - C.A.B.A.
  • Escuela Nª 39 - Santa Cruz
  • Escuela Nª 32 - Santa Cruz
  • Escuela Nª 25 - Santa Cruz
  • Escuela Industrial Nª 4 - Santa Cruz
  • Escuela Moorlens - Pilar
  • Escuela Fundación Techin - Zarate
  • Escuela Nuestra Señora de la Paz - Olivos
  • Escuela J. B. Justo - C.A.B.A.
  • Asoc. Cultural Italiana Cristófolo Colombo - C.A.B.A.
  • Jardín High Education - Olivos
  • Jardín Maternal Diálogos - Olivos
  • Jardín de la Cuadra - Villa Deboto
  • Jardín Dulce Amanecer - SAN JUSTO
  • Jardín de infantes Nº 909 - SAN JUSTO
  • Jardín Los Pinitos - SAN JUSTO
  • Jardín de la escuela Nº3 D.E. 2 - C.A.B.A.
  • Jardin Osito Picaron - Entre Rios
  • Jardín Maternal Nº 3 D.E. - C.A.B.A.
  • Jardín N° 938 - Ciudad Evita
  • Jardín N° 925 - Villa Bosch
  • Jardín N° 152
  • Jardín N° 970 - La Matanza
  • Jardín San Martín
  • Jardín N° 942
  • Jardín N° 7 - Villa Adelina
  • Jardín La Gotita de Agua - Aysa S.A.
  • Escuela Nº 7 D.E. 2 - C.A.B.A.
  • Escuela Nº 17 D.E. 2 - C.A.B.A.
  • Escuela Nº 10 D.E. 2 - C.A.B.A.
  • Escuela Niñito Jesús
  • Iglesia Evangélica Rio Gallegos
  • Iglesia Evangélica Bariloche
  • Iglesia Evangélica San Martin de Los Andes

Gimnasios

  • Complejo Deportivo Toribio – San Luis
  • Centro de Acond. Físico Quantum - Córdoba
  • Gimnasio Tensegre - Santa Cruz
  • CAI Fitness – Santa Cruz
  • Lion`s Gym – Rio Grande Tierra del Fuego
  • Gimnasio Praxis – Concordia Entre Ríos
  • Gimnasio Azul – San Martin Mendoza
  • Centro de Rehabilitación – Malvinas Argentinas
  • Centro de rehabilitación – Instituto Hurlingham
  • Gimnasio Sur – Santa Fe
  • Gimnasio Durban – Santa Fe
  • Gimnasio Queglas – Paraná
  • Gym Sierra – Sgo. Del Estero
  • Gimnasio Lauria – Caleta Olivia
  • Gimnasio Miguel Ángel – Ushuaia
  • Gimnasio Deportes Miralles – Chile
  • Gimnasio Atacama – Chile
  • Gimnasio Puerto Aysén - Chile
  • Club Centenario – Paraguay
  • Gimnasio Caribú – Paraguay
  • Jockey Gym – Tucumán
  • Gimnasio AV – Tucumán
  • Gimnasio Cecilia – Tucumán
  • Lugano Gym Club - Capital Federal
  • Gimnasio Coghlan Club - Capital Federal
  • Gimnasio Riesco - Capital Federal
  • Gimnasio Vitale – Capital Federal
  • Gimnasio Sagase – Capital Federal
  • Complejo Don Napoleón – Capital Federal
  • Gimnasio Saturn Supplement Arg. - Capital Federal
  • Barrio privado Los Pinguinos Gimnasio Torre del sol – Pilar
  • Gimnasio Municipalidad de 3 de Febrero
  • Gimnasio Terra, Neuquén
  • Gimnasio Sinergia Deportiva
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
  • Estadio Unico de La Plata
  • Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires
  • New Lifes Gym – Belgrano – CABA
  • Gimnasio Hollman- Villa Mercedes- San Luis
  • Gimnasio Fortaleza- Rio Grande- Tierra del Fuego
  • Gimnasio Millenium
  • Gimnasio Cross de Palomar
  • Gimnasio Los Cardones
  • Gimnasio y Esgrima Pergamino
  • Sport Club DOT
  • Sport Club Diagonal Norte
  • Sport Club Paraguay
  • Sport Club Libertador
  • Sport Club Almagro
  • Sport Club Barracas
  • Sport Club Canin
  • Sport Club Palermo
  • Sport Club Olivos
  • Sport Club Parque Rivadavia
  • Sport Club Ramos Mejía
  • Sport Club Castelar
  • Sport Club Norcenter
  • Gimnasio S.O.S Stress
  • Gimnasio Cross Palomar
  • Gimnasio Imperio Fitness
  • Club Abril
  • Gimnasio Ener.gym- Villa Allende-Córdoba
  • Club Empleados del Comercio- Ushuaia
  • Club Arroyo Seco
  • Heital Hatora
  • Estadio Unico La Plata
  • Espacio Público La Plata
  • Club Regatas Corrientes
  • Club Saavedra Morón
  • Club Morón
  • Club Estudiantil Porteño
  • Club CASA – Vicente Lopez
  • Club Racing de Teodolina- Santa Fe
  • Club Universitario CUBA
  • Gimnaso Perfil Extremo- Santa Cruz
  • Gimnasio Vaira- Neuquen
  • Ushuaia Rugby Club

Municipalidades - Bancos - Secretarías

  • Municipalidad de Bahía Blanca
  • Municipalidad de Tapalque
  • Cámara de Diputados
  • ENARD
  • Municipalidad de Puerto Aysén (Chile)
  • Municipalidad de Atacama (Chile)
  • Municipalidad de Punta Alta
  • Municipalidad de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires
  • Municipalidad de Malvinas Argentinas
  • Municipalidad de Berazategui
  • Municipalidad de San Fernando
  • Municipalidad de Agnelo
  • Municipalidad de Corrientes
  • Municipalidad de Montecarlo- Misiones
  • Municipalidad de Roque Perez
  • Municipalidad 3 de Febrero
  • Municipalidad Real del Padre - Mendoza
  • Municipalidad de Villa Elisa- Entre Rios
  • Municipalidad de Tapalque
  • Municipalidad de Colonia Elisa - Chaco
  • Municipalidad de Zapala
  • Municipalidad de Colonia, Chubut
  • Municipalidad de Capitan Sarmiento- Chubut
  • Municipalidad de San Martin de los Andes
  • Municipalidad de El Calafate
  • Municipalidad de Villa Traful- Neuquen
  • Municipalidad de Villa La Angostura- Neuquen
  • Municipalidad de San Martin de Los Andes- Neuquen
  • Municipalidad de Junín de Los Andes- Neuquen
  • Municipalidad de Zapala- Neuquen
  • Municipalidad de El Chalten . Neuquen
  • Municipalidad de 28 de Noviembre- Santa Cruz
  • Municipalidad de Los Antiguos- Santa Cruz
  • Municipalidad de Calafate
  • Municipalidad de La Matanza
  • Municipalidad de Morón
  • Municipalidad de San Rafael - Mendoza
  • Municipalidad de Godoy Cruz, Mendoza
  • Municipalidad de Pico Truncado
  • Municipalidad de Gral. Deheza
  • Municipalidad de Ushuaia
  • Municipalidad de Rio Grande
  • Municipalidad de Villa La Angostura
  • Subsecretaria de deportes de Santiago del Estero
  • Secretaría de Deportes de V. La Angostura
  • Secretaría de Turismo de la Nación
  • Secretaria de Educación de Río Gallegos
  • Secretaria de espacios públicos de la Pcia de Bs As
  • Secretaria de educación del Gobierno de la Ciudad
  • Banco de la Nación Argentina
  • Banco de la Provincia de Bs. As.
  • Programa Nacional de Seguridad Vial del Min. del Interior
  • Soluciones Ya. Programa de la Pcia. de Buenos Aires
  • AFIP
  • INTI
  • CNEA
  • Club Atletico Boca Juniors
  • Club River Plate
  • Club Racing
  • Club Independiente

Plazas

  • Plaza Jose Ingenieros – Vte Lopez
  • Plaza Las Americas – Vte Lopez
  • Plaza Libertad – Vte Lopez
  • Plaza La Paz
  • Plaza Sarmiento
  • Plaza Costitucion
  • Boulevard Chenaut- Las Cañitas
  • Plaza Rodriguez Peña- Recoleta
  • Plaza Fleming-Nuñez
  • Plaza Irlanda- Caballito
  • Plaza Francia- Recoleta
  • Plaza Ex Combatientes de Malvinas- MVL
  • Plaza Puerto Madero
  • Plaza Vienni – Vte Lopez
  • Plaza Paseo Costero – Vte. Lopez
  • Plaza Soldado Argentino – Vte Lopez
  • Plaza Almafuerte – Vte Lopez
  • Plaza Itacumbu – Vte Lopez
  • Plaza Olivos – Vte Lopez
  • Plaza Remedios de escalada – Vte Lopez
  • Plaza Barrio Habana – Vte Lopez
  • Plaza Romero – CABA
  • Plaza Don Mariano – San Fernando
  • Plaza Martin Jacobè – San Fernando
  • Plaza Troncoso- Mataderos
  • Plaza Villa Lugano
  • Plaza Haedo
  • Plaza del Calafate
  • Plaza Parque Lezama

Comerciales

  • American Airlines Inc.
  • Aeropuerto Ezeiza
  • Aerolíneas Argentinas
  • TAM
  • Peugeot Argentina
  • Toyota Argentina S.A
  • Renault
  • Volkswagen
  • Forest Car
  • Freudenberg S.A
  • Centro Graduado Liceo Naval
  • Gráfica Futura S.A
  • Gráfica tango S.A
  • Agea S.A
  • Clarín
  • Metrogas S.A
  • Multicanal S.A
  • Cable servicios del Sur S.A
  • Turner S.A
  • Imagen Satelital S.A
  • Minera La Alumbrera S.A
  • Aroma S.A
  • Ecosol
  • Jardines del Libertador
  • Club Arsenal de Sarandi
  • Micromecanica S.A.
  • Servicio Penitenciario Federal
  • Vibromaq S.A.
  • Cirilo Ayling S.A.
  • Leon Alperovich S.A.
  • Mr Fragancias S.A.
  • Peatonal S.A Cordoba
  • Exolgan S.A
  • Barrick Gold – Santa Cruz
  • Pro Coach
  • Lenterdit S.A
  • Bonhone Ortiz S.A
  • Kass S.A
  • Pavez Vargas S.A (Chile)
  • Global Mind S.A
  • Nantex S.A Cordoba
  • Petersen Thiale y Cruz
  • Aeropuertos Argentina 2000
  • Madero Center
  • Man Group S.A
  • Finarvis SRL
  • Zona Verde
  • NeoGame S.A
  • Mantenimiento Escuelas S.A
  • Consorcio de Propietarios Country Golf El Sosiego
  • Latinotca
  • Soft Red
  • Temaiken
  • Novarom
  • Vipex
  • Crismi Combustibles
  • Innovatio
  • CD Way
  • Petroban
  • Nextel
  • Poder Judicial Lomas de Zamora
  • Soc. Alemana de Beneficencia
  • Impulsos creativos
  • Colonia Express
  • EIPAN
  • Globalgate
  • Disco Keops – Carlos Paz
  • Dolido y Todo – Ramos Mejía
  • HSER – CABA
  • Ceramica Cosmos
  • Vitrium
  • Cañuelas Gas S.A
  • Autotag – Berazategui
  • Consorcio Fincas Iraola
  • Cooperativa La Nacional
  • Asociación Civil Todos Podemos – Adrogue
  • Air Liquide
  • Obra social de jefes y oficiales maquinistas navales
  • Teatro Broadway
  • Patagonik
  • Imagen y Comunicación
  • Aysa S.A
  • Nordelta
  • Kupb Seguros
  • Aseguradora Riesgos de Trabajo
  • Caminos del Rio Uruguay
  • Museo del Bicentenario
  • Ehnosa
  • QBE Seguros
  • TELEFE
  • Telearte
  • Hidroelectrica Ameghino
  • Luxcar S.A
  • Sport Cesped- Paraguay
  • Servicio Penitenciario Nacional
  • Futuro Gas S.A

Hospitales - Sanatorios - Laboratorios

  • Hospital Pediátrico de Azul
  • Hospital de Clínicas
  • Hospital Materno Infantil Ana Goitia - Avellaneda
  • Hospital Gral. de Azul
  • Hospital Churruca
  • Hospital de niños Dr. Ricardo Gutierrez
  • Sanatorio La Torre – Florida
  • Sanatorio Mayo privado de Córdoba
  • Instituto del Diagnostico
  • Instituto Malbran
  • Instituto de Ciencias Médicas Maria Ward
  • Clínica Iteba
  • Instituto Malbran
  • Instituto de Ciencias Médicas Maria Ward
  • Clínica Iteba
  • Clínica Modelo de Morón
  • Clínica del Parque
  • Centro Odontológico Sadens
  • Centro de salud Gálvez San Fernando
  • Centro de salud Maria Isabel San Fernando
  • Centro de salud Piaggi
  • Centro de salud Reinecke
  • Centro de salud Bertres
  • Centro de Rehabilitación Raul Macias - BRAGADO
  • Clínica 2 de Abril
  • Clínica de ojos Tandil
  • Laboratorio Fabra
  • Laboratorio AstraZeneca
  • Laboratorio Gemabiotech
  • Laboratorio Britania
  • Biocosmetica Exel
  • TRB Pharma
  • Laboratorio AstraZeneca
  • Laboratorio Gemabiotech
  • GARDESI SRL
  • Marbe Salud
  • TRB Pharma
  • AIR Liquide

Constructoras

  • Zona Verde
  • Urbaser Argentina S.A.
  • Parquizar
  • Vivero Cuculo S.R.L.
  • Petersen, Thiele y Cruz
  • Henisa Sudamericana S.A.
  • Techint S.A.
  • Riva S.A.
  • Caputo S.A.
  • Obras y Sistemas
  • Lea construcciones
  • Di Palco S.A.
  • Italbuilding
  • Homaq S.A.
  • H. y P. S.R.L.
  • Defiba S.A
  • Broglia S.A
  • Genga Construcciones S.A.
  • Solona Construcciones S.A.
  • Okume Constructora S.A.
  • AIA S.A. Construcciones
  • Paleco
  • Verellen Construcciones S.A.
  • Oikos
  • N&S Arquitectura
  • Workplace
  • Grupo C&C
  • Zonis
  • Ilubiares
  • MMZ
  • La Z Embriones
  • Ramsa
  • Bertacca S.A
  • Riva Mantelectric S.A
  • Esmet S.A
  • Consultar Q
  • Casa Macchi
  • Ciasa S.A
  • Fincas Iraola
  • Dragados S.A
  • Ingecons
  • Mediterraneo S.A
  • Viveros Cuculo
  • Cunumi
  • Highland Park
  • Befran S.A
  • Vias Peatonales S.A – Córdoba
  • Ricavialsa S.A
  • Solana S.A
  • Compras S.E.S
  • Criba
  • Decsa S.A
  • Inapcom S.A
  • Codyar S.A
  • Horizons
  • Paleco S.A
  • Mejoramiento Hospitalario
  • Zonis
  • Plan Obra S.A
  • Edisud S.A
  • Estudio FBA
  • Kurten Carchano- Misiones
  • GU Arquitectura
  • Netscom S.A
  • Exolgan
  • Goldcorp S.A
  • Universal Goma
  • Fevisa S.A
  • Vereliem
  • Mantex S.A
  • Job & Technology S.A
  • Miavasa
  • Cartellone JFJ
  • Tolcom SRL
  • Edificadora Tauro S.A.
  • Hit Construcciones S.A.
  • Imag S.A.

Tecnópolis

  • Playones deportivos para acción social
  • Mega Ajedrez para Aluar
  • Plaza de juegos para Universidad de San Martín
  • Universidad de Tres de Febrero
  • Piso estación de servicio YPF
  • Agua y Energía
  • Stand Desarrollo Social

Studs - Hipódromos

  • Hipódromo de San Isidro
  • Hipódromo de Palermo
  • La Ellerstina Club de Polo
  • Stud Las Liebres
  • Huella de la naturaleza de Lujan
  • La Revancha
  • La Espadaña
  • Los Centauros
  • La Indiana
  • Acoplados Ricchini S.A.
  • La Z embriones
  • Clonarg S.A.
  • La Dolfina
  • La Lechuza
  • La Grappa
  • Hospital Equino y Centro de Rehabilitación Kawell
  • Trebol Azul
  • Ciale S.A
  • Caballerizas de Pilara
  • Gortari Agropecuaria
  • La 37 S.R.L
  • La Corina
  • Lacto Diagnostico sur

Shoppings

  • Paseo Alcorta
  • Galerías Pacífico
  • Abasto
  • Dot
  • Palmas del Pilar
  • Alto Rosario

Hoteles

  • Howard Johnson
  • Hotel Fueguino Patagónico – Ushuaia
  • Hotel Hyatt – Mendoza
  • Hotel Posada Los Álamos – Calafate Santa Cruz
  • Hotel Emperador
  • Hotel Cristoforo Colombo
  • Hotel Hidden Lake - Villa La Angostura
  • Hotel Camino Real - Bolivia

Hipermercados

  • Walt mart
  • Coto
  • Carrefour

Consorcios

  • Fideicomiso Angel Gallardo 163
  • Fideicomiso Edificio Alberdi 860
  • Fideicomiso Montevideo ySolis
  • Fideicomiso Corrientes
  • Fideicomiso Independencia
  • Sociedad Alemana- Villa Ballester
  • Consorcio Madero Center
  • Consorcio Mocca
  • Consorcio del Soldado de la Independencia
  • Consorcio Torres Los Arcos Los Polos
  • Consorcio Pueyrredon 1761
  • Consorcio Espinoza 423 – Floresta
  • Consorcio Palacio Bellini
  • Quartier Libertador
  • Administracion Talar de pacheco